Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mayo, Yukon Territory

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mayo, Yukon Territory. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mayo, Yukon Territory with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,8715,513
BustAfghanistan 9,2835,769
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,0525,625
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,5735,328
FarahAfghanistan 9,2235,732
GardizAfghanistan 8,9785,579
GhazniAfghanistan 9,0015,593
HeratAfghanistan 9,0195,605
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,8125,476
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,8675,510
KabulAfghanistan 8,8765,516
KandaharAfghanistan 9,2665,758
KhostAfghanistan 8,9945,589
KunduzAfghanistan 8,6505,376
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,7965,466
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,6755,391
North SalangAfghanistan 8,7965,466
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,9215,544
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,7025,407
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,1435,682
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,3785,828
ShkoderAlbania 8,0615,009
TiranaAlbania 8,1485,063
VloreAlbania 8,2385,119
AdrarAlgeria 9,1265,671
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2935,153
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2905,152
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3945,216
BatnaAlgeria 8,4735,265
BecharAlgeria 8,6815,394
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3385,181
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8275,485
BiskraAlgeria 8,5605,319
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3015,780
ChlefAlgeria 8,2905,152
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4245,235
DjanetAlgeria 9,7846,080
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5065,286
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9325,551
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7255,422
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7635,446
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9055,534
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3825,830
In SalahAlgeria 9,2755,764
MilianaAlgeria 8,3075,162
OranAlgeria 8,2965,155
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5175,914
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3675,199
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8326,110
TebessaAlgeria 8,5535,315
TimimounAlgeria 8,9965,590
TindoufAlgeria 8,8865,522
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7545,440
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1675,697
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,6896,642
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6334,743
HuamboAngola 13,9478,667
LuandaAngola 13,4518,359
LuenaAngola 13,9478,667
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0968,759
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,3699,550
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,5389,655
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5349,653
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,7679,798
ByrdAntarctica 16,0059,945
DavisAntarctica 18,41911,446
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,3669,548
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,19410,063
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8317,973
AzulArgentina 12,9828,067
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,0768,126
BarilocheArgentina 12,9578,051
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8307,973
CeresArgentina 12,2157,591
ChamicalArgentina 12,0777,505
ChepesArgentina 12,1617,557
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,5508,420
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5297,786
CórdobaArgentina 12,2607,618
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2697,624
CorrientesArgentina 12,1167,529
EsquelArgentina 13,1348,162
EzeizaArgentina 12,8507,985
FormosaArgentina 12,0177,467
General PicoArgentina 12,7137,900
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,6697,873
JuninArgentina 12,7207,905
La PlataArgentina 12,8938,012
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2787,008
La RiojaArgentina 11,9567,430
LaboulayeArgentina 12,5757,814
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,8178,586
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7617,309
Malarg EArgentina 12,4557,740
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0598,115
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,1948,199
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,4857,758
MendozaArgentina 12,2237,595
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2207,594
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4447,733
NeuquenArgentina 12,8557,989
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,8107,960
OranArgentina 11,4407,109
ParanaArgentina 12,4677,747
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,4097,711
PehuajoArgentina 12,8077,959
PergaminoArgentina 12,6717,874
PigeArgentina 12,9578,051
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3097,649
PosadasArgentina 12,2367,603
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9747,441
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,1747,565
Punta IndioArgentina 12,9598,053
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3617,681
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2467,610
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,4377,729
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,0498,730
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6047,211
RosarioArgentina 12,5667,809
SaltaArgentina 11,5597,183
San AntonioArgentina 13,1568,176
San LuisArgentina 12,3647,683
San RafaelArgentina 12,4117,712
Santa RosaArgentina 12,7777,940
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9037,396
SarmientoArgentina 13,4708,370
TrelewArgentina 13,3858,318
TucumanArgentina 11,7707,314
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3858,939
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,2847,633
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1427,545
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4507,737
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,4695,263
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,3067,647
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2368,225
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2358,846
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3757,690
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4237,720
AmberleyAustralia 11,8827,384
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4207,718
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8407,358
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3767,690
CairnsAustralia 11,1256,913
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7947,950
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4768,374
CedunaAustralia 13,1928,198
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0497,487
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7497,301
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5677,809
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,9546,807
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1327,539
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2038,205
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6607,246
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4037,086
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,9858,069
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5187,779
East SaleAustralia 13,1568,175
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9278,654
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9268,654
EssendonAustralia 13,2168,212
ForrestAustralia 13,3378,288
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9848,069
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8038,578
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,7697,935
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1357,541
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5948,448
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6078,456
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,5927,203
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6598,488
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4848,379
LavertonAustralia 13,2348,224
LearmonthAustralia 13,1978,201
LongreachAustralia 11,8467,361
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8457,360
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0097,463
Low HeadAustralia 13,4548,360
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3877,076
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2778,872
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8187,965
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4038,329
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2138,210
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2208,215
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0048,081
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4018,327
Mount IsaAustralia 11,7997,332
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4127,092
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4237,098
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7017,893
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1688,183
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0918,135
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6647,870
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0388,723
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7917,949
RichmondAustralia 12,5587,804
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5567,181
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5757,815
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5667,808
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9547,428
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9537,428
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,6656,627
TibooburraAustralia 12,5417,793
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3147,030
WaggaAustralia 12,8557,988
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,9988,077
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4337,726
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8706,754
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3198,276
WoomeraAustralia 12,9518,048
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8397,357
GrazAustria 7,4614,636
InnsbruckAustria 7,3544,570
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4774,647
LinzAustria 7,3044,539
SalzburgAustria 7,3294,554
ViennaAustria 7,3404,561
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3774,584
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,4935,277
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,6585,380
GancaAzerbaijan 8,4165,230
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,4165,230
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,4115,227
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7353,564
LerwickUk 5,7363,564
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,3795,207
QubaAzerbaijan 8,3355,179
SakiAzerbaijan 8,3555,192
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,5315,302
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,4165,230
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,3285,175
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,4935,277
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,6105,350
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,4215,233
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,3065,161
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9994,349
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1964,472
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8044,228
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,9853,719
MuharraqBahrain 10,0046,216
ChittagongBangladesh 9,5995,965
DhakaBangladesh 9,5105,910
CharnocksBarbados 8,0374,994
BrestBelarus 7,0244,365
GomelBelarus 7,0634,389
GrodnoBelarus 6,8654,266
MinskBelarus 6,8674,267
MogilevBelarus 6,8854,278
VitebskBelarus 6,7434,190
BrusselsBelgium 6,8294,244
D’UccleBelgium 6,8294,244
OstendeBelgium 6,7514,195
Belize CityBelize 6,2533,886
BeninBenin 11,4897,139
BohiconBenin 11,3927,079
CotonouBenin 11,4897,139
KandiBenin 10,9996,835
NatitingouBenin 11,0356,857
ParakouBenin 11,1786,946
SaveBenin 11,3137,030
BermudaBermuda 5,9033,668
La PazBolivia 10,6016,587
Santa CruzBolivia 10,9526,806
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8504,878
FrancistownBotswana 15,1399,407
MaunBotswana 14,9199,271
TshaneBotswana 15,3189,519
AimoresBrazil 12,1767,567
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,5917,202
AltamiraBrazil 10,0156,223
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1706,320
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,3637,683
ApodiBrazil 10,9696,816
AracajuBrazil 11,5297,164
AracuaiBrazil 11,8707,376
AragarcasBrazil 11,2787,008
AraxaBrazil 11,8977,393
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,2797,009
BageBrazil 12,7107,898
BambuiBrazil 11,9867,448
BarbacenaBrazil 12,2177,592
BarbalhaBrazil 11,0616,873
BarcelosBrazil 9,2745,763
BarraBrazil 11,2446,987
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,5856,578
BarreirasBrazil 11,2596,996
BelémBrazil 10,0246,229
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0807,506
BelterraBrazil 9,8246,104
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,0006,835
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6217,843
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,4487,114
BrasiliaBrazil 11,4757,131
BrevesBrazil 9,9486,182
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3097,649
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,4727,750
CabroboBrazil 11,1786,946
CaceresBrazil 11,0336,856
CaetiteBrazil 11,5657,186
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,2196,972
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6157,218
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,0777,505
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,2747,627
Campos SalesBrazil 10,9766,820
CanavieirasBrazil 11,9057,398
CaparaoBrazil 12,2387,605
CapinopolisBrazil 11,6827,259
CaratingaBrazil 12,1547,553
CaravelasBrazil 12,0947,515
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,5127,154
CarolinaBrazil 10,6596,624
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,2627,620
CataguasesBrazil 12,2837,633
CatalaoBrazil 11,7117,278
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9537,428
CaxiasBrazil 10,6176,597
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,6337,850
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,0866,889
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,2737,627
ChapecoBrazil 12,3677,685
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,7056,652
CipoBrazil 11,4737,130
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,6616,625
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,0167,467
CordeiroBrazil 12,3627,682
CorrentinaBrazil 11,4017,085
CorumbaBrazil 11,3447,049
CoximBrazil 11,4157,093
CrateusBrazil 10,7796,698
CuiabaBrazil 11,0576,871
CuritibaBrazil 12,3597,680
DiamantinaBrazil 11,9317,414
DiamantinoBrazil 10,9276,790
DouradosBrazil 11,7837,322
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,3737,689
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7057,895
EspinosaBrazil 11,6457,236
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,0536,868
FloraniaBrazil 11,0636,875
FlorestaBrazil 11,2246,975
FlorianoBrazil 10,8226,725
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,6047,832
FormosaBrazil 11,4797,133
FortalezaBrazil 10,7426,675
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,1207,532
FrancaBrazil 11,9707,438
GaranhunsBrazil 11,3547,055
GoianiaBrazil 11,4987,145
GoiasBrazil 11,3817,072
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,0717,501
GrajauBrazil 10,5576,560
GuairaBrazil 11,9927,452
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,7736,695
GuaratingaBrazil 11,9817,445
IbiriteBrazil 12,0827,508
IguatuBrazil 10,9666,814
IlheusBrazil 11,8147,341
ImperatrizBrazil 10,4786,511
IndaialBrazil 12,5067,771
IpameriBrazil 11,6557,242
IraiBrazil 12,3447,671
IreceBrazil 11,3297,040
ItaberabaBrazil 11,5247,161
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7056,031
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9376,175
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,9287,412
ItaperunaBrazil 12,3057,646
ItapevaBrazil 12,2347,602
ItirucuBrazil 11,6297,226
ItuacuBrazil 11,6067,212
IvinhemaBrazil 11,8327,353
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,1037,521
JacobinaBrazil 11,3877,076
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,8846,763
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,2576,995
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,7517,302
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,2887,636
LavrasBrazil 12,1557,553
LencoisBrazil 11,4797,133
LinharesBrazil 12,2177,592
LondrinaBrazil 12,0687,499
MacapaBrazil 9,7496,058
MacauBrazil 10,9736,819
MaceioBrazil 11,4727,129
MachadoBrazil 12,1537,552
ManausBrazil 9,6295,983
MarabaBrazil 10,3796,449
MaringaBrazil 12,0357,479
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,8036,091
Monte AzulBrazil 11,6607,246
Monte SantoBrazil 11,3707,065
MonteiroBrazil 11,2276,977
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,7667,312
Morada NovaBrazil 10,8836,763
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,3537,055
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,3797,692
ObidosBrazil 9,7246,043
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,4017,085
ParacatuBrazil 11,6697,251
ParanaBrazil 11,1596,935
ParanaguaBrazil 12,4047,708
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7057,273
ParintinsBrazil 9,7376,051
ParnaibaBrazil 10,5176,535
Passo FundoBrazil 12,4887,760
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,8227,346
PaulistanaBrazil 11,0516,867
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,3217,035
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,8237,347
PeixeBrazil 11,0756,882
PetrolinaBrazil 11,2076,964
PicosBrazil 10,9286,791
PiraiBrazil 12,3467,672
PirenopolisBrazil 11,4317,103
PompeuBrazil 11,9577,430
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,7717,315
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8676,131
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3537,676
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0116,221
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7157,901
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,9416,799
PosseBrazil 11,3857,075
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,8506,742
RecifeBrazil 11,3497,053
RemansoBrazil 11,1526,930
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9546,186
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,4107,711
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4007,706
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,5417,172
SalvadorBrazil 11,6657,249
Santa MariaBrazil 12,5697,810
SantaremBrazil 9,8146,099
SantosBrazil 12,3567,678
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0927,514
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,3686,443
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,0586,871
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6087,835
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3817,694
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,2397,606
Sao LuisBrazil 10,3386,424
Sao MateusBrazil 12,1597,556
São PauloBrazil 12,2997,643
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0567,492
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8316,109
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,3307,040
SerrinhaBrazil 11,5067,150
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0187,468
SobralBrazil 10,6496,617
SoureBrazil 9,9476,181
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,1706,941
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,9568,051
SurubimBrazil 11,2887,015
TaguatingaBrazil 11,2136,968
TarauacaBrazil 9,6395,989
TauaBrazil 10,8746,757
TefeBrazil 9,4305,860
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,9947,453
TeresinaBrazil 10,6656,627
TiriosBrazil 9,2905,773
TorresBrazil 12,7187,903
TracuateuaBrazil 10,0636,253
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7877,325
TriunfoBrazil 11,1716,942
TucuruiBrazil 10,1886,331
TuriacuBrazil 10,2026,340
UaupesBrazil 8,9655,571
UbatubaBrazil 12,3697,686
UberabaBrazil 11,8677,375
VassourasBrazil 12,3357,665
VicosaBrazil 12,2137,589
VitoriaBrazil 12,2947,640
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,7397,295
Ze DocaBrazil 10,3946,459
BurgasBulgaria 8,1245,048
LomBulgaria 7,9284,926
PlevenBulgaria 7,9914,966
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1305,052
SadovoBulgaria 8,1345,055
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1765,081
SofiaBulgaria 8,0575,007
VarnaBulgaria 8,0525,003
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,7216,662
BurundiBurundi 13,2028,204
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,2216,352
SiemreapCambodia 10,0776,262
BatouriCameroon 12,0487,487
DoualaCameroon 11,9707,439
GarouaCameroon 11,4967,144
MamfeCameroon 11,7737,316
MarouaCameroon 11,3977,082
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7157,280
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8227,347
YaoundeCameroon 12,0397,481
YokoCameroon 11,8787,381
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8161,128
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8101,125
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 515320
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0283,124
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,8051,743
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,1141,935
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,1061,930
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1562,583
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,8041,121
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,9121,188
Banff, AbCanada 1,8251,134
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,8932,419
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5632,835
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0121,250
Bissett, MbCanada 2,7231,692
Blue River, BcCanada 1,600995
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,0572,521
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,165724
Brandon, MbCanada 2,6121,623
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4521,524
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1521,958
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,488924
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9053,669
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,171727
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,317819
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8921,176
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,479919
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,6461,023
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2902,045
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2792,038
Cape Parry, NtCanada 873542
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,494928
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,330826
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3782,721
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9321,201
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8482,391
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4132,743
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7182,932
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7132,929
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,603996
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5392,820
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1961,364
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,3252,066
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0662,527
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2621,405
Clinton Point, NtCanada 934581
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8511,771
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7671,098
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,6252,253
Comox, BcCanada 1,6801,044
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,227763
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4961,551
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9121,188
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,9661,222
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6402,883
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,5091,559
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,236768
Dease Lake, BcCanada 658409
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7352,942
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8221,754
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,0392,510
Dryden, OnCanada 2,9631,841
Earlton, OnCanada 3,8042,364
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7141,065
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6891,049
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6941,053
Edson, AbCanada 1,572977
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,455904
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8001,118
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5331,574
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,228763
Eureka, NtCanada 2,3641,469
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1371,328
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,421883
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,555967
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 885550
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9881,235
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 773480
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,309813
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,171728
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,210752
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5702,840
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5842,848
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1631,966
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8893,038
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3781,478
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,8021,120
Golden, BcCanada 1,7621,095
Goose, NfCanada 4,2552,644
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,7932,357
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,336830
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7392,945
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6802,908
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 329204
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8343,004
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,8162,993
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,1582,584
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2572,645
Harrow, OnCanada 4,1152,557
Hay River, NtCanada 1,081671
Hope, BcCanada 1,8041,121
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,034643
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0521,896
Inuvik, NtCanada 531330
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1631,966
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,9871,234
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8041,121
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7011,057
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5042,177
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5022,176
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8091,124
Kenora, OnCanada 2,8881,795
Kingston, OnCanada 4,2312,629
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 689428
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,052654
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5282,192
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,2312,629
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9461,209
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5072,179
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,148713
Langara, BcCanada 1,054655
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,0121,872
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0711,287
London, OnCanada 4,1112,555
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6611,654
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0311,262
Lytton, BcCanada 1,7151,066
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2641,407
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,0802,536
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2181,378
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1251,320
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,7301,075
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6532,892
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2702,653
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,2762,657
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,2632,649
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3201,442
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,4442,140
Morden, MbCanada 2,7621,716
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,0322,506
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9462,452
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,7601,094
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4462,763
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7702,343
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 472293
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9931,238
North Bay, OnCanada 3,9062,428
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,1812,598
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,1832,599
Peace River, AbCanada 1,307812
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0981,303
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8521,151
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,0462,514
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,1422,574
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,9581,838
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,7211,070
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7932,978
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,524947
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,6931,673
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0751,289
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,318819
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,083673
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3821,480
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,9671,222
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2672,652
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,406874
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8011,119
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,8131,748
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3521,461
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3511,461
Resolute, NtCanada 1,9671,222
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7511,088
Roberval, QcCanada 4,0792,535
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0703,151
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1871,359
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6632,898
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,176731
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,4291,509
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4952,793
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1121,312
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,6462,265
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8432,388
Scott, SkCanada 2,0011,243
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,2312,629
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8393,007
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,3672,714
Shingle Point, YtCanada 596370
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,9641,842
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,9811,853
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,497931
Smithers, BcCanada 1,094680
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7392,945
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6662,899
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2311,386
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2251,383
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8723,027
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,9401,205
Terrace, BcCanada 1,098683
Teslin, YtCanada 418260
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2341,388
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,309813
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2601,404
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,2512,020
Timmins, OnCanada 3,6252,253
Tofino, BcCanada 1,7281,074
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,1452,576
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,1292,566
Trenton, OnCanada 4,1942,606
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,7941,736
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7872,975
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,504934
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,8452,389
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7761,104
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7611,094
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8301,137
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8271,136
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,8481,149
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9842,476
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,1112,555
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 536333
Whitehorse, YtCanada 324201
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,9632,462
Windsor, OnCanada 4,0902,542
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,7401,703
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2601,405
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7832,972
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,083673
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3821,480
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5925,339
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5045,285
SalCape Verde 9,4185,853
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1557,553
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5997,208
AbecheChad 11,1726,943
FayaChad 10,6866,640
MoundouChad 11,6457,237
N’DjamenaChad 11,2346,981
AntofagastaChile 11,2066,964
AricaChile 10,6936,645
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,4098,332
ChicoChile 13,4748,373
ChillanChile 12,4687,748
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4487,735
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6127,216
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3278,281
Curico-General FreireChile 12,3377,666
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9236,788
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,3636,440
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5289,028
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8297,351
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,8327,974
ParronChile 12,2897,636
Puerto AysenChile 13,3228,278
Puerto MonttChile 12,9138,025
Punta ArenasChile 14,1288,779
QuinteroChile 12,1377,542
SantiagoChile 12,2107,588
SewellChile 12,2817,632
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6647,870
ValdiviaChile 12,7457,920
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,7737,937
VallenarChile 11,7747,317
ValparaisoChile 12,1447,546
AltaiChina 7,0494,381
BeijingChina 6,8864,279
ChangchunChina 6,1293,809
ChangduChina 8,4985,281
ChangshaChina 8,1875,088
ChengduChina 8,2955,155
ChongqingChina 8,3185,169
DuianChina 7,9344,930
ErlianChina 6,6924,158
GanzhouChina 8,3335,178
GuangzhouChina 8,6655,385
HaikouChina 9,1305,673
HailarChina 5,8573,639
HamiChina 7,4094,604
HetanChina 8,3755,204
JiuquanChina 7,5654,701
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,2175,106
KashiChina 8,2125,103
KunmingChina 8,9275,547
LanzhouChina 7,7494,815
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8545,502
NanchangChina 8,0204,984
NanjingChina 7,5584,697
NanningChina 8,9485,560
PingbianChina 7,8604,884
QingdaoChina 7,0924,407
QiqiharChina 5,8613,642
RuoqiangChina 7,9594,946
ShanghaiChina 7,5174,671
ShantouChina 8,5065,286
ShenyangChina 6,4093,983
TaiyuanChina 7,2634,513
TaoyuanChina 8,1375,057
TengchongChina 9,0755,640
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,4754,645
Xi’AnChina 7,7394,809
XichangChina 8,6475,373
YanjiChina 6,0413,754
YichangChina 8,0054,975
YinchuanChina 7,4254,614
YiningChina 7,6144,731
ZhengzhouChina 7,5074,665
ZhijiangChina 8,3995,219
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,4205,232
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,3745,204
AraucaColombia 8,0965,031
BarranquillaColombia 7,5234,675
Benito SalasColombia 8,3035,159
BogotáColombia 8,1785,082
Camilo DazaColombia 7,9264,925
El CaranoColombia 7,9644,949
Las GaviotasColombia 8,3415,183
MatecanaColombia 8,0955,030
PeralesColombia 8,1605,071
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,3385,181
Rafael NunezColombia 7,5344,681
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,0404,375
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5244,675
VanguardiaColombia 8,2575,131
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,2695,760
YariguiesColombia 7,9594,946
MoroniComoros 14,2418,850
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,2004,474
LimonCosta Rica 7,2514,506
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,1744,458
San JoseCosta Rica 7,2094,480
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6444,750
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9774,957
SibenikCroatia 7,8214,860
SplitCroatia 7,8554,881
ZagrebCroatia 7,5974,721
CamagueyCuba 6,3253,930
CasablancaCuba 5,9453,694
HavanaCuba 5,9613,704
WillemstadCuraçao 7,6644,762
FamagustaCyprus 8,9995,592
LarnacaCyprus 9,0245,607
LimassolCyprus 9,0405,618
NicosiaCyprus 8,9915,587
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2484,504
ChebCzech Republic 7,0744,396
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2114,481
PragueCzech Republic 7,1044,414
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4017,706
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7107,898
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0328,098
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0928,757
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5258,405
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4754,023
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5584,075
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4263,993
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3553,949
MarstalDenmark 6,5284,056
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5554,073
OdenseDenmark 6,4704,020
RandersDenmark 6,3493,945
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5554,073
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3673,956
TønderDenmark 6,4884,031
TylstrupDenmark 6,2693,896
TystofteDenmark 6,5004,039
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2783,901
VestervigDenmark 6,2833,904
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6567,243
Melville HallDominica 7,7044,787
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,8324,245
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,9454,315
AzuaDominican Republic 6,9494,318
BaniDominican Republic 6,9944,346
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,9644,328
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,9804,338
CabreraDominican Republic 6,8814,276
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,9144,296
CotuiDominican Republic 6,9234,302
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7974,224
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,9274,305
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,8934,283
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,0104,356
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,8644,265
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,9994,349
HigueyDominican Republic 7,0404,375
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,8844,278
ImbertDominican Republic 6,8344,247
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,8954,285
JimaniDominican Republic 6,9154,297
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,0454,378
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8944,284
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,0104,356
LuperonDominican Republic 6,8054,229
MichesDominican Republic 6,9864,341
MocaDominican Republic 6,8754,272
MoncionDominican Republic 6,8414,251
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7714,208
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,9674,329
NaguaDominican Republic 6,9094,294
NeybaDominican Republic 6,9234,302
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,9514,319
PimentelDominican Republic 6,9164,298
PoloDominican Republic 6,9684,330
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,8374,249
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,8784,274
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,8724,270
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8944,284
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0314,369
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,9634,327
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,8824,277
SamanaDominican Republic 6,9514,319
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,9924,345
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,8654,266
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,9604,325
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9004,288
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,0584,386
SanchezDominican Republic 6,9374,311
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8604,263
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,8264,241
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,9994,350
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9404,313
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,9624,326
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,9264,304
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7974,224
YamasaDominican Republic 6,9604,325
YasicaDominican Republic 6,8494,256
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,3596,437
CanarEcuador 8,7105,412
GuayaquilEcuador 8,6295,362
IzobambaEcuador 8,5025,283
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,4265,236
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,8515,500
MilagroEcuador 8,6375,367
OtavaloEcuador 8,4525,252
PichilingueEcuador 8,5385,306
PortoviejoEcuador 8,4905,276
PuyoEcuador 8,6455,372
QuitoEcuador 8,4845,272
RumipambaEcuador 8,5675,323
San GabrielEcuador 8,4345,241
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4005,841
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5695,946
AswanEgypt 10,2266,355
AsyutEgypt 9,8696,132
BahariyaEgypt 9,7036,029
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6445,993
CairoEgypt 9,5325,924
DabaaEgypt 9,4005,841
DakhlaEgypt 10,0166,224
El ArishEgypt 9,4475,870
El TorEgypt 9,7636,067
FarafraEgypt 9,8336,110
HelwanEgypt 9,5595,940
HurguadaEgypt 9,8806,140
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4875,895
KhargaEgypt 10,0386,238
KosseirEgypt 9,9976,212
LuxorEgypt 10,0366,236
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3535,812
MinyaEgypt 9,7506,059
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4115,848
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6185,977
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7946,086
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6035,967
SalloumEgypt 9,3045,781
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5645,943
SohagEgypt 9,9296,170
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7136,036
TahrirEgypt 9,4665,882
TantaEgypt 9,4545,875
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,5974,099
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,6134,110
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,5734,085
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,6084,106
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,9697,437
AsmaraEritrea 11,2306,978
AssabEritrea 11,4877,138
MassawaEritrea 11,1956,957
TallinEstonia 6,2373,876
TartuEstonia 6,3793,964
VilsandiEstonia 6,3173,926
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9297,413
GonderEthiopia 11,5287,164
NegeleEthiopia 12,3387,667
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4818,998
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4183,367
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3883,348
Laucala BayFiji 9,9066,156
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8986,151
NandiFiji 9,8986,151
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0806,264
HelsinkiFinland 6,1533,823
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1403,815
JoensuuFinland 5,9213,680
JokioinenFinland 6,0703,772
JyvskylFinland 5,9193,678
KajaaniFinland 5,7293,560
KuopioFinland 5,8813,654
KuusamoFinland 5,5553,452
LappeenrantaFinland 6,0883,783
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1063,794
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9473,695
OuluFinland 5,6393,504
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3833,345
TampereFinland 6,0023,730
TurkuFinland 6,0903,784
VaasaFinland 5,8093,610
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8734,892
BiarritzFrance 7,4494,629
BordeauxFrance 7,3294,555
BrestFrance 6,8524,258
CaenFrance 6,8824,277
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1814,462
DijonFrance 7,2194,486
GourdonFrance 7,3934,594
GrenobleFrance 7,4574,634
Le MansFrance 7,0294,368
LilleFrance 6,8254,241
LyonFrance 7,3784,585
MarseilleFrance 7,6284,740
MontpellierFrance 7,5824,711
NancyFrance 7,0954,409
NantesFrance 7,0634,389
NiceFrance 7,6524,755
ParisFrance 6,9904,344
PerpignanFrance 7,6434,750
StrasbourgFrance 7,1404,437
ToulonFrance 7,6804,773
ToulouseFrance 7,5114,668
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2055,720
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2425,743
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2075,721
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3275,796
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0585,629
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1695,076
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0085,598
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0065,597
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0945,651
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,6475,994
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7175,417
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7436,054
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,38510,182
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,79011,055
BitamGabon 12,2277,598
CocobeachGabon 12,2887,636
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6857,883
LambarnGabon 12,4917,762
LastourvilleGabon 12,5757,814
LibrevilleGabon 12,3417,669
MakokouGabon 12,4297,723
MayumbaGabon 12,7927,949
MitzicGabon 12,3687,686
MkamboGabon 12,4097,711
MoandaGabon 12,6637,869
MouilaGabon 12,6377,853
Port-GentilGabon 12,4447,733
TchibanGabon 12,7437,918
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,1135,041
BanjulGambia 10,0276,231
SukhumiGeorgia 8,1385,057
TbilisiGeorgia 8,3065,162
BerlinGermany 6,8334,246
BrockenGermany 6,8554,260
CologneGermany 6,8694,269
DresdenGermany 6,9844,340
ErfurtGermany 6,9494,318
EssenGermany 6,8234,240
FichtelbergGermany 7,0454,378
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9954,347
GeisenheimGermany 6,9944,346
GorlitzGermany 7,0014,351
HamburgGermany 6,6474,131
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6474,131
HannoverGermany 6,7664,204
HelgolandGermany 6,5484,069
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2904,530
KarlsruheGermany 7,1094,417
KasselGermany 6,8854,279
KonstanzGermany 7,2664,515
LeipzigGermany 6,9314,307
LindenbergGermany 6,8744,272
MagdeburgGermany 6,8394,250
MunichGermany 7,2474,504
MünsterGermany 6,7774,211
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7344,185
NurembergGermany 7,1104,418
NurnbergGermany 7,1094,417
PotsdamGermany 6,8374,249
RostockGermany 6,6274,118
SchleswigGermany 6,5444,066
StuttgartGermany 7,1504,443
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9924,345
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3304,555
AccraGhana 11,4807,134
KumasiGhana 11,3127,029
TamaleGhana 11,0536,868
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0975,032
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2885,150
AthensGreece 8,5725,327
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6025,345
ChiosGreece 8,5645,322
CorfuGreece 8,3385,181
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2325,115
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8855,521
IoanninaGreece 8,3435,184
KalamataGreece 8,6505,375
KerkiraGreece 8,3385,181
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7515,438
LamiaGreece 8,4555,254
LarissaGreece 8,3745,204
LemnosGreece 8,3835,209
LimnosGreece 8,3825,209
MethoniGreece 8,6705,388
MilosGreece 8,7235,421
MitiliniGreece 8,4925,277
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4885,274
NaxosGreece 8,6935,402
PatrasGreece 8,5165,292
RhodesGreece 8,8035,470
SamosGreece 8,6465,373
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4765,267
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8545,502
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2865,149
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6045,347
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5575,318
AasiaatGreenland 3,4822,164
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2082,615
AputiteqGreenland 4,2062,613
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8202,374
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0472,515
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5602,212
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5132,183
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2652,650
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5112,182
JulianehbGreenland 4,2872,664
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6592,274
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2712,654
NanortalikGreenland 4,3652,712
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2762,657
NordGreenland 3,4792,162
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8132,370
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,7011,679
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4502,765
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6612,275
UpernavikGreenland 3,1641,966
UummannaqGreenland 3,3952,110
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,6214,736
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,6224,736
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4624,016
BokeGuinea 10,3596,437
ConakryGuinea 10,5496,555
FaranahGuinea 10,6186,598
KankanGuinea 10,6396,611
KindiaGuinea 10,5306,544
KissidougouGuinea 10,7086,654
LabeGuinea 10,4236,477
MacentaGuinea 10,8236,726
MamouGuinea 10,5306,543
NzerekoreGuinea 10,9526,806
SiguiriGuinea 10,5356,547
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,2316,358
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7255,422
TimehriGuyana 8,7505,438
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8874,280
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,0923,164
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,9813,095
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,9943,103
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,9473,074
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9163,055
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,9953,104
CatacamasHonduras 6,6224,115
CholutecaHonduras 6,7334,184
La CeibaHonduras 6,4984,038
La MesaHonduras 6,4824,028
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,6814,152
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5154,049
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,6554,136
TelaHonduras 6,4734,023
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7265,422
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7275,423
BudapestHungary 7,4644,638
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4744,644
DebrecenHungary 7,5044,663
KeszthelyHungary 7,5174,671
MiskolcHungary 7,4254,614
PecsHungary 7,6154,732
SzegedHungary 7,6174,733
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4514,630
AkureyriIceland 4,7842,973
DalatangiIceland 4,9383,068
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9883,099
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9583,081
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7692,963
ReykhólarIceland 4,6932,916
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8192,994
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7102,927
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9313,064
AgraIndia 9,4915,898
AhmedabadIndia 10,0606,251
AkolaIndia 10,2136,347
AllahabadIndia 9,5805,953
AmritsarIndia 9,0825,644
BangaloreIndia 11,0336,856
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,7976,710
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,0156,223
BikanerIndia 9,5105,910
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,9576,809
CherrapunjiIndia 9,2985,778
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,2985,778
DaltonganjIndia 9,6636,005
DarbhangaIndia 9,3855,832
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,9585,567
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,9535,564
DumkaIndia 9,5455,931
DwarkaIndia 10,2096,344
GoaIndia 10,8566,746
GuwahatiIndia 9,2145,725
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,5276,541
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,0266,230
JagdalpurIndia 10,2526,371
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,6956,024
KotaIndia 9,7626,066
KozhikodeIndia 11,2667,001
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,7505,438
LudhianaIndia 9,1425,681
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,1156,907
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,2045,719
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,5096,530
MusulipatnamIndia 10,5866,579
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,1186,288
New DelhiIndia 9,3595,816
PambanIndia 11,3847,074
PuneIndia 10,5256,540
SagarIndia 9,8306,109
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,8185,480
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,5337,167
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,5337,167
VeravalIndia 10,3446,428
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,3616,439
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6716,631
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,9766,820
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,9437,421
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5417,171
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3156,410
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,1006,276
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,3007,022
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,5446,552
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,6937,266
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,2036,962
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,9506,183
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6257,224
AbadanIran 9,5585,939
ArakIran 9,1415,681
BabolsarIran 8,8335,489
Bandar AbbasIran 9,8576,125
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,7655,447
Bandar LengehIran 9,9486,182
BirjandIran 9,2045,719
BushehrIran 9,7036,030
ChahbaharIran 10,0246,229
DezfulIran 9,3475,808
EsfahanIran 9,3045,782
IranshahrIran 9,8126,097
KermanIran 9,5165,913
KermanshahIran 9,1185,666
Khoram AbadIran 9,2175,728
MashhadIran 8,8245,483
OroomiehIran 8,7545,440
RamsarIran 8,8235,483
RashtIran 8,7815,457
SemnanIran 8,9545,564
ShahroudIran 8,8505,500
ShirazIran 9,6305,984
TabrizIran 8,7055,409
TeheranIran 8,9555,565
YazdIran 9,3565,814
ZahedanIran 9,5605,940
ZanjanIran 8,8555,503
BaghdadIraq 9,2465,745
BasraIraq 9,5375,926
BelmulletIreland 6,1073,795
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2833,904
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1873,845
ClonesIreland 6,1883,846
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1563,825
CorkIreland 6,3853,967
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3903,971
DublinIreland 6,2923,910
KilkennyIreland 6,3473,944
Malin HeadIreland 6,0673,770
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4063,980
ShannonIreland 6,2913,910
ValentiaIreland 6,3293,933
EilatIsrael 9,6245,980
HaifaIsrael 9,2625,755
JerusalemIsrael 9,3685,822
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3515,811
AlbengaItaly 7,6314,742
AlgheroItaly 7,9994,971
AmendolaItaly 8,0565,006
AnconaItaly 7,7904,841
ArezzoItaly 7,7734,830
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1195,045
BergamoItaly 7,4924,655
BolognaItaly 7,6474,752
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4404,624
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2715,140
BrindisiItaly 8,1915,090
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1665,074
CameriItaly 7,4844,651
CampobassoItaly 8,0334,992
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1075,038
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1915,090
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0995,033
Cape MeleItaly 7,6414,748
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2125,103
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4855,273
CerviaItaly 7,6994,785
CiampinoItaly 7,9664,950
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6714,767
Cisa PassItaly 7,6254,738
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9274,926
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4474,627
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5715,326
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3575,193
DecimomannuItaly 8,1535,066
DobbiacoItaly 7,4294,616
FalconaraItaly 7,7874,839
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7234,799
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0615,009
FonniItaly 8,0775,019
FrontoneItaly 7,7854,838
FrosinoneItaly 7,9984,970
GelaItaly 8,5115,289
GenoaItaly 7,6074,727
GhediItaly 7,5304,680
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1625,072
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0775,019
GrossetoItaly 7,8334,868
GrottaglieItaly 8,1975,094
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9634,948
GuidoniaItaly 7,9494,940
IstranaItaly 7,5394,685
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6485,374
LatinaItaly 8,0014,972
LatronicoItaly 8,2195,107
LecceItaly 8,2405,121
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8214,860
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1985,094
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4155,229
MilanItaly 7,5064,664
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4754,645
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8754,893
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1005,033
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9994,970
PadovaItaly 7,5644,700
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4674,640
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3805,207
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3685,200
PantelleriaItaly 8,4925,277
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5984,721
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1285,051
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8264,863
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9304,928
PiacenzaItaly 7,5744,706
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7194,797
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6774,770
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0705,015
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1555,067
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9804,959
PrizziItaly 8,4245,235
RadicofaniItaly 7,8324,867
Resia PassItaly 7,3924,593
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7284,802
RivoltoItaly 7,5264,677
Rolle PassItaly 7,4674,640
RomeItaly 7,9494,940
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9604,946
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5504,692
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6494,753
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0424,997
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2905,152
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6674,764
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9974,969
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3085,163
SigonellaItaly 8,4895,275
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2005,096
TarvisioItaly 7,4794,648
TermoliItaly 7,9924,966
TorinoItaly 7,5174,671
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4974,659
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3845,210
TrevicoItaly 8,1005,034
TrevisoItaly 7,5444,688
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5724,705
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5124,668
UdineItaly 7,5204,673
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3135,166
VeniceItaly 7,5634,700
VeronaItaly 7,5464,689
VicenzaItaly 7,5424,686
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9294,927
ViterboItaly 7,8874,901
VolterraItaly 7,7594,822